<kbd id="vsvccoz8"></kbd><address id="1k6rbq4s"><style id="1da68z3c"></style></address><button id="d7apl5es"></button>

          工作人员目录

          将鼠标悬停在工作人员的图片查看他们的头衔和名字。查看他们的联系信息,点击图片。

          学校领导班子

          President, Mr. Ken Rasp
          Principal Grades 7-12, Mrs. Allison (Shakinis) Aldrich '02
          Principal Grades PK-6, Mrs. Stephanie Callow
          Director of Advancement, Mrs. Amber Wallace
          Director of Enrollment Management & Marketing, Mrs. Carmen Mitchell
          Director of Business Affairs, Mrs. Kimberly Plyler

          部门主管

          Campus Minister, Mr. Kevin Hilgert

          老师:等级PK-6

          幼儿 Teacher, Mrs. Susan Dugener
          Kindergarten Teacher, Mr. Mary Lamach
          1st Grade Teacher, Mrs. Pam Sundell
          2nd Grade Teacher, Mrs. Rachael Mouradian
          3rd Grade Teacher, Mrs. Michelle Eisenbarth
          4th Grade Teacher, Ms. Kathi Kissel
          Spanish, Mrs. Stephanie McFarland
          Choir, Mrs. Laura (Zagar) Ogren '02
          Computers & P.E., Mr. Jason Ribecky '12
          Band Director, Mrs. Frances Toothman
          Art, Mrs. Rychelle Boden

          老师:7 - 12年级

          HS Librarian & School Improvement Leader, Mrs. Margaret Alexander
          7-9 Science, Mrs. Barb Bourdon
          Social Studies, Mr.Adam Callow
          Math, Mr. Matt Callow '07
          Math, Mrs. Deb (Panici) Charron '72
          Social Studies, Mr. Steve Czerwon '95
          English, Mrs. Kelly Dornbos
          Religion, Mr. Walter Elliott
          Art, Mrs. Veronica Emmendorfer
          Science, Mr. Mike Holt
          Physical Education & Health, Mr. Erin Johnson
          Grade 7-8 Language 艺术 & Religion, Mrs. Amanda Lee
          Computer Science, Mr. Jerry Mabrito
          Language 艺术, Social Studies & Religion, Mrs. Amy Meissner
          Choir, Mrs. Laura (Zagar) Ogren '02
          7-8 Math, Mrs. Sheila (Halloran) Salisz '77
          English, Mrs. Kris Silva
          Spanish & International Business, Mrs. Elizabeth Stalzer
          Band Director, Mrs. Frances Toothman

          技术支持人员

          幼儿 Teacher's Aide, Mrs. Beth Adamski
          Executive 支持, Mrs. Barb (Kolenic) Antekeier '77
          7-12 辅导服务 Administrative Assistant, Mrs. Melissa Crossno
          Business Office Assistant, Mrs. Amy (Benedict) Inglat '87
          K-12 Guidance Counselor, Mrs. Kelly Morell
          Accounting & HR Assistant, Mr. Jeff Plyler
          Business Office Assistant, Mrs.Kathy Rasp
          Elementary Interventionist, Mrs. Jacqui (Bernhardt) Robinson '09
          技术 支持, Mrs.Veronica Sanchez
          Adminstrative Assistant Grades 7-12, Mrs. Paula (Wright) Sullivan '86
          Elementary Administrative Assistant, Mrs. Kristi Wagenmaker

          小祝福育儿

          Supervisor, Mrs. Megan (Lowe) Rosema '93

          Maintenance & Custodial

           

                      YouTube

              <kbd id="ndhmqbmy"></kbd><address id="h9z5p092"><style id="9u21pgc4"></style></address><button id="if6vjied"></button>